Dale Volk
Technology Coordinator
Instructional Support Staff
701-294-2561
Janessa Adams
Assistant Cook
701-294-2561
Kari Allery
Middle School Paraprofessional
Instructional Support Staff
701-294-2561
Ben Allmaras
High School Principal
701-294-2561
Jason Altendorf
Head of Transportation and Bus Driver
Transportation
701-294-2561
Michelle Altendorf
Special Education Paraprofessional
Classroom Paraprofessional
701-294-2561
Kenia Bennefeld
Assistant Cook
701-294-2561
Kevin Bennefeld
Science 7-12
Instructional Staff
701-294-2561
Debra Bertsch
Paraprofessional Elementary
Classroom Paraprofessional
701-294-2561
Angela Brandt
PK-4 Principal
Administration
701-294-2561
April Brodell
Elementary Paraprofessional
701-294-2561
Krystal Caldwell
Science Teacher
701-294-2561
Amanda Counts
Elementary Special Education
Certified Special Education
701-294-2561
Jeremy Cusey
Middle School Paraprofessional
Instructional Support Staff
701-294-2561
Tami Cusey
Registrar/Administrative Assistant
Classified Support Staff
701-294-2561
Shelly Daniels
Pre-Kindergarten
Instructional Staff
701-294-2561
Dean Dauphinais
Superintendent
Administration
701-294-2561
Derrick Dauphinais
Home School Liason
Classified Support Staff
701-294-2561
Audrey Davies
Speech
701-294-2561
James Day
Dean of Students and Athletic Director
Classified Support Staff
701-294-2561
Jake Demarce
Credit Recovery Supervisor
701-294-2561
Esther Donohue
Culinary Arts Teacher
Classified Support Staff
701-294-2561
Madison Eriksson
Speech Tech
Certified Special Education
701-294-2561
Dana Fitcher
Custodian
Classified Support Staff
701-294-2561
Charlotte Franks-Erickson
Art Teacher
Instructional Staff
701-294-2561
Mary Ann Freeman
First Grade
Instructional Staff
701-294-2561
Jade Frier
Elementary Paraprofessional
Instructional Support Staff
701-294-2561
Diane Gerrard
Mental Health Counselor
701-294-2561
Rebeca Gjovik
Kindergarten
Instructional Staff
701-294-2561
Wendy Gourneau
Title 1 Reading
Instructional Support Staff
701-294-2561
Dean Hagen
Welding Instructor & Paraprofessional
Instructional Support Staff
701-294-2561
Kathy Hoyt
Paraprofessional Elementary
Classroom Paraprofessional
701-294-2561
Megan Hultgren
Interventionist
701-294-2561
Leigh Jacobson
Office Manager
701-294-2561
Rita Kaeding
Mathematics - 7-12
Instructional Staff
701-294-2561
Theresa Knutson
Business Manager
Administration
701-294-2561
Lori Kosmatka
Social Worker
Certified Special Education
701-294-2561
Jenann Kraft
Fourth Grade
Instructional Staff
701-294-2561
Brandi Kuk
Paraprofessional Elementary
Classroom Paraprofessional
701-294-2561
Mary Langley
Director
School Board
701-294-2561
Heather Lawrence
Director
School Board
701-294-2561
Ashley Legacie
2nd Grade Teacher
701-294-2561
Darcy Lehr
Middle School Teacher
701-294-2561
Kelly Lund
Title 1 Math
Instructional Support Staff
701-294-2561
Cameron McMillin
High School Paraprofessional
Instructional Support Staff
701-294-2561
Andrew Morin, Sr.
Culture Coordinator
Cultural Education
701-294-2561
Shane Moxness
Director
School Board
701-294-2561
Kim Nelson
PK-12 School Counselor
Instructional Support Staff
701-294-2561
Jordan Poitra
Middle School Paraprofessional
Instructional Support Staff
701-294-2561
Cheryl Poitra
Middle School Principal
Administration
701-294-2561
Holly Retzlaff
Physical Education and Health
Instructional Staff
701-294-2561
Mandi Ricketts
Elementary Paraprofessional
701-294-2561
Kayla Rusten
Third Grade
Instructional Staff
701-294-2561
Natasha Sailor
Elementary Paraprofessional
Instructional Support Staff
701-294-2561
Cecil Stewart
Maintenance Coordinator
Classified Support Staff
701-294-2561
Larry Thiele
President
School Board
701-294-2561
Jean Wallace
Vice President
School Board
701-294-2561
Karlene Warner
Library/Media Specialist
Instructional Support Staff
701-294-2561
Jodi Wellman
Title I Coordinator PT
Instructional Support Staff
701-294-2561