Small_1535136155-warrior2
Grace Figueroa
Special Education
Instructional Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1535136050-warrior2
Charlotte Franks-Erickson
Art Teacher
Instructional Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1535135187-warrior2
Amanda Counts
Elementary Special Education
Certified Special Education
701-294-2561
Small_1535135109-warrior2
Megan Smith
Speech/Language Pathologist
Certified Special Education
701-294-2561
Small_1535135034-warrior2
Jordan Poitra
Middle School Paraprofessional
Instructional Support Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1535134959-warrior2
Natasha Sailor
Elementary Paraprofessional
Instructional Support Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1535134844-warrior2
Kari Allery
Middle School Paraprofessional
Instructional Support Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1535134787-warrior2
Jeremy Cusey
Middle School Paraprofessional
Instructional Support Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1535134700-warrior2
Dean Hagen
High School Paraprofessional
Instructional Support Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1535393445-warrior3
Leigh Jacobson
Elementary Paraprofessional
Instructional Support Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1535134396-warrior2
Roberta Gleason
Middle School Teacher
Instructional Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1517264701-warrior2
Gus Kueber
Physical Education and Health
Instructional Support Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1517264577-warrior2
Teri Brien
Office Manager
Classified Support Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1513110973-1y01023
Krystal Caldwell
Science Teacher
701-294-2561
Small_1513111014-1y01058
Shelly Simmers
Pre-Kindergarten
Instructional Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1513110069-1y01044
Rebeca Gjovik
Kindergarten
Instructional Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1513112882-1y01101
Mary Ann Freeman
First Grade
Instructional Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1513110120-1y01011
Andrea Ulrich
Second Grade
Instructional Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1513110298-1y01030
Kayla Rusten
Third Grade
Instructional Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1513112913-1y01016
Jenann Kraft
Fourth Grade
Instructional Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1513110153-1y01010
Celeste Cox
Fifth Grade
Instructional Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1513110221-1y01020
Rita Kaeding
Mathematics - 7-12
Instructional Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1513110257-1y01012
Savannah Kueber
English Teacher
Instructional Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1515006660-warrior2
Kevin Bennefeld
Science 7-12
Instructional Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1513112949-1y01038
Wayne Hooey
Industrial Arts -7-12
Instructional Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1513110360-1y01006
Holly Retzlaff
Physical Education and Health
Instructional Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1515006832-warrior2
Verna Brown
Music
Instructional Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1515176075-img_2224
Cheryl Poitra
Middle School Principal
Administration
701-294-2561
Small_1513110391-1y01017
Jodi Wellman
Title I Coordinator PT
Instructional Support Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1513110424-1y01026
Kelly Lund
Title 1 Math
Instructional Support Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1513110456-1y01022
Wendy Gourneau
Title 1 Reading
Instructional Support Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1513110028-1y01009
Janna Jensen
Technology Coordinator
Instructional Support Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1513112984-1y01037
Kim Nelson
PK-12 School Counselor
Instructional Support Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1516313280-karlene2
Karlene Warner
Library/Media Specialist
Instructional Support Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1513113491-1y01034
Wendy Church
Special Education Learning Disabilities
Certified Special Education
701-294-2561
Small_1515007056-warrior2
Madison Eriksson
Speech Tech
Certified Special Education
701-294-2561
Small_1515007093-warrior2
Lori Kosmatka
Social Worker
Certified Special Education
701-294-2561
Small_1513110524-1y01045
Brandi Kuk
Paraprofessional Elementary
Classroom Paraprofessional
701-294-2561
Small_1513110548-1y01013
Kathy Hoyt
Paraprofessional Elementary
Classroom Paraprofessional
701-294-2561
Small_1515007177-warrior2
Joe Wright
Paraprofessional Elementary
Classroom Paraprofessional
701-294-2561
Small_1513110594-1y01025
Debra Bertsch
Paraprofessional Elementary
Classroom Paraprofessional
701-294-2561
Small_1535050894-warrior2
Jordan Poitra
Special Education Paraprofessional
Classroom Paraprofessional
701-294-2561
Small_1513113086-1y01022
Michelle Altendorf
Special Education Paraprofessional
Classroom Paraprofessional
701-294-2561
Small_1513111108-1y01188
Shawn Trottier
Paraprofessional/Credit Recovery and Bus Driver
Classroom Paraprofessional
701-294-2561
Small_1513110633-1y01031
James Day
Dean of Students and Athletic Director
Classified Support Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1515007251-warrior2
Tami Cusey
Registrar/Administrative Assistant
Classified Support Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1513110665-1y01019
Derrick Dauphinais
Home School Liason
Classified Support Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1515007291-warrior2
Anna Luehring
Head Cook
Classified Support Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1515007332-warrior2
Esther Donohue
Assistant Cook
Classified Support Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1515007367-warrior2
Cecil Stewart
Maintenance Coordinator
Classified Support Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1515007519-warrior2
Dana Fitcher
Custodian
Classified Support Staff
701-294-2561
Small_1513113214-1y01039
Jason Altendorf
Head of Transportation and Bus Driver
Transportation
701-294-2561
Small_1513112400-1y01188
Shawn Trottier
Bus Driver #2
Transportation
701-294-2561
Small_1513111169-1y01239
Dean Dauphinais
Superintendent/High School Principal
Administration
701-294-2561
Small_1513110722-1y01032
Angela Brandt
PK-4 Principal
Administration
701-294-2561
Small_1515007395-warrior2
Theresa Knutson
Business Manager
Administration
701-294-2561
Small_1515007568-warrior2
Larry Thiele
President
School Board
701-294-2561
Small_1515007705-warrior2
Jean Wallace
Vice President
School Board
701-294-2561
Small_1515007486-warrior2
Mary Langley
Director
School Board
701-294-2561
Small_1515007458-warrior2
Heather Lawrence
Director
School Board
701-294-2561
Small_1515007424-warrior2
Shane Moxness
Director
School Board
701-294-2561